The Master's Academy
TMA
Last updated:
5/9/2024 3:33 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
close
Today
Feb
7-13
th
2021
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
7
8
3:00p
Junior Eagle Cheerleading Practice
3:00p
Little Women Read Through
3:00p
Lower School Dance Club
3:15p
Master's Soccer Academy
3:15p
Varsity/MS Track & Field Practice (Throwers)
3:30p
JV Baseball Practice
3:30p
JV Softball Practice
3:30p
Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
3:30p
Varsity Tennis Practice
3:30p
Wrestling Practice
4:00p
MS Track & Field @ MDCA Meet #1
4:30p
Varsity Girls Basketball Practice
4:30p
Varsity Track & Field Practice (Sprinters/ Long Distance)
4:45p
Varsity Softball Practice
5:00p
Upper School Dance Club
6:00p
Junior Eagle Flag Football Practice (K5-3rd)
6:00p
Varsity Baseball @ Preseason vs. Lake Howell
9
2:15p
Koinonia - Tropicana Speeches
3:00p
Little Women Rehearsal
3:00p
Lower School Frozen Kids! Rehearsal
3:15p
Junior Eagle Flag Football Practice (6th-8th)
3:15p
Master's Soccer Academy
3:15p
TMA Upper School Art Club
3:15p
Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
3:30p
JV Baseball Practice
3:30p
JV Softball Practice
3:30p
Varsity Tennis vs. The First Academy
3:30p
Wrestling Practice
4:00p
Varsity Track @ MDCA
4:30p
Master's Football Academy (K5-8th)
4:30p
Varsity Girls Basketball Practice
4:45p
Varsity Softball Practice
6:00p
Junior Eagle Flag Football Practice (4th-5th)
6:00p
Varsity Baseball @ Preseason vs. Trinity Prep
7:00p
Varsity Boys Basketball District Quarterfinal vs. Circle Christian
10
6:45a
Lower School A.C.T.S.
2:00p
Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
2:15p
Master's Soccer Academy
2:15p
Varsity/MS Track & Field Practice (Throwers)
2:30p
JV/Varsity Baseball Practice
2:30p
Varsity Tennis Practice
3:00p
Little Women Rehearsal
3:00p
Varsity/MS Track & Field Practice (Sprinters/ Long Distance)
3:00p
Varsity Softball Practice
3:00p
Wrestling Practice
4:00p
Varsity Girls Basketball Practice
4:30p
Master's Soccer Academy (3-4yo)
7:00p
Varsity Boys Basketball District Semifinal
11
3:00p
Little Women Rehearsal
3:00p
Lower School Frozen Kids! Rehearsal
3:15p
Master's Soccer Academy
3:15p
Varsity/MS Track & Field Practice (Throwers)
3:30p
JV Softball Practice
3:30p
Varsity Baseball Practice
3:30p
Varsity Tennis @ Father Lopez
3:30p
Wrestling Practice
4:15p
JV Baseball Practice
4:30p
Master's Football Academy (6th-12th)
4:30p
Varsity/MS Track & Field Practice (Sprinters/ Long Distance)
4:45p
Varsity Softball Practice
7:00p
Varsity Girls Basketball vs. P.K. Yonge (Regional Quarterfinal)
12
K5 Valentine Celebration
3:00p
Little Women Rehearsal
3:15p
Master's Training & Development Program
3:30p
JV/Varsity Baseball Practice
3:30p
JV Softball Practice
3:30p
Varsity Tennis Practice
3:30p
Wrestling Practice
4:00p
Varsity Girls Basketball Practice
4:30p
Varsity/MS Track & Field Practice (Sprinters/ Long Distance)
4:45p
Varsity Softball Practice
5:30p
Junior Eagle Flag Football Friday Night Lights
13
9:00a
Little Women Rehearsal
9:30a
Master's Basketball Academy
10:00a
Master's Football Academy (6th-12th)
10:00a
Varsity Baseball Practice
11:15a
Master's Football Academy (K5-8th)
12:30p
Master's Training and Development Program