The Master's Academy
TMA
Last updated:
5/10/2024 3:01 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
close
Today
Feb
21-27
th
2021
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
21
22
3:00p
Junior Eagle Cheerleading Practice
3:00p
Little Women Rehearsal
3:00p
Lower School Dance Club
3:15p
Master's Soccer Academy
3:15p
Varsity/MS Track & Field Practice (Throwers)
3:30p
JV Softball Practice
3:30p
Varsity Baseball Practice
3:30p
Varsity Tennis Practice
3:30p
Wrestling Practice
4:00p
MS Track & Field @ MDCA Meet #2
4:00p
Varsity Girls Basketball Practice
4:30p
Varsity Track & Field Practice (Sprinters/ Long Distance)
4:45p
JV Baseball Practice
4:45p
Varsity Softball Practice
5:00p
Upper School Dance Club
6:00p
Junior Eagle Flag Football Games (K5-3rd)
23
2:15p
Koinonia
3:00p
Little Women Rehearsal
3:00p
Lower School Frozen Kids! Rehearsal
3:15p
Master's Soccer Academy
3:15p
TMA Upper School Art Club
3:30p
JV Softball Practice
3:30p
Varsity Baseball Practice
3:30p
Varsity Tennis @ Circle Christian
3:30p
Wrestling Practice
4:00p
Varsity Girls Basketball Practice
4:30p
Master's Football Academy (K5-8th)
4:30p
Varsity/MS Track & Field Practice (Sprinters/ Long Distance)
4:45p
Varsity Softball Practice
6:00p
Junior Eagle Flag Football Games (4th-8th)
24
6:45a
Lower School A.C.T.S.
2:00p
Varsity Girls Basketball @ RP Funding Center vs. Cardinal Mooney (State Final Four)
2:15p
Master's Soccer Academy
2:15p
Varsity/MS Track & Field Practice (Throwers)
2:30p
JV Baseball Practice
2:30p
Varsity Baseball Practice
2:30p
Varsity Tennis Practice
3:00p
Little Women Rehearsal
3:00p
Set up Risers and Partitions is LS Cafeteria for class pictures
3:00p
Varsity/MS Track & Field Practice (Sprinters/ Long Distance)
3:00p
Varsity Softball Practice
3:00p
Wrestling Practice
4:30p
Master's Soccer Academy (3-4yo)
25
Lower School Class Pictures
3:00p
Little Women Rehearsal
3:00p
Lower School Frozen Kids! Rehearsal
3:15p
Master's Soccer Academy
3:15p
Varsity/MS Track & Field Practice (Throwers)
3:30p
JV Softball Practice
3:30p
Varsity Tennis @ Lake Highland Prep
3:30p
Wrestling Practice
4:30p
Master's Football Academy (6th-12th)
4:30p
Varsity/MS Track & Field Practice (Sprinters/ Long Distance)
4:45p
Varsity Softball Practice
6:00p
JV Baseball @ Mount Dora Christian Academy
7:00p
Thespian Induction and Showcase
7:00p
Varsity Baseball @ Trinity Prep
26
Varsity Wrestling @ Regionals
3:00p
Little Women Rehearsal
3:15p
Master's Training & Development Program
3:30p
JV Baseball Practice
3:30p
JV Softball Practice
3:30p
Varsity Tennis Practice
4:00p
Varsity Softball @ Trinity Prep
4:00p
Varsity Track @ Montverde
5:30p
Junior Eagle Flag Football Friday Night Lights
7:00p
Varsity Baseball vs. Edgewater
27
Varsity Wrestling @ Regionals
9:00a
Little Women Rehearsal
9:30a
Master's Basketball Academy
10:00a
Master's Football Academy (6th-12th)
11:00a
Central Florida College Fair
11:15a
Master's Football Academy (K5-8th)
12:30p
Master's Training and Development Program