The Master's Academy
TMA
Last updated:
5/14/2024 12:33 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
close
Today
Mar
3-9
th
2024
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
3
4
2:45p
Mat Ball Club (4th-5th)
3:00p
Junior Eagle Cheerleading Practice
3:15p
Boys Soccer Workout
3:15p
Enrichment Club (1st-4th)
3:15p
Into the Woods Rehearsals
3:20p
Varsity Baseball Practice
3:30p
Beach Volleyball Practice
3:30p
JV Softball Practice
3:30p
Varsity Tennis Practice
4:00p
Middle School Tennis @ Windermere Prep
4:00p
Middle School Track & Field @ Mount Dora Christian Meet #4
4:15p
JV Baseball Practice
4:15p
Varsity Track & Field Practice
4:30p
MS Aftercare
4:30p
Varsity Softball @ Windermere Prep
5:00p
Master's Basketball Academy (2nd-4th)
5:45p
Master's Basketball Academy (5th-7th)
6:45p
Master's Basketball Academy (8th-12th)
5
3:00p
Elementary Band
3:00p
Lion King Kids Technical Rehearsal
3:00p
Master's Soccer Academy (K5-2nd)
3:15p
Into the Woods Rehearsals
3:20p
JV Baseball Practice
3:30p
Beach Volleyball @ Geneva
3:30p
Lego Club (3rd-4th)
3:30p
Varsity Tennis Practice
4:15p
Varsity Track & Field Practice
4:30p
MS Aftercare
5:00p
Dance Team Practice
5:00p
Varsity Softball vs. Father Lopez
6:00p
Varsity Baseball @ Harmony HS
6:30p
5th Grade Moving Up Meeting
6
6:50a
Middle School Improv Comedy School
8:45a
LS Chapel (K-5th) (Change for Children)
9:15a
Preschool Chapel
10:48a
High School Chapel (Change for Children)
11:44a
Middle School Chapel (Change for Children)
11:48a
Juniors On Task (JOT) Meetings
2:00p
Lion King Kids Technical Rehearsal
2:05p
Boys Basketball Open Gym
2:15p
Boys Soccer Workout
2:15p
Jazz Band Practice
2:15p
Varsity Softball Practice
2:20p
Varsity Baseball Practice
2:30p
Beach Volleyball Practice
3:30p
JV Softball Batting Practice
3:30p
Middle School Tennis vs. Father Lopez
3:30p
Varsity Tennis @ Cornerstone Charter
4:15p
Varsity Track & Field Practice
4:30p
MS Aftercare
5:00p
Master's Basketball Academy (2nd-4th)
5:45p
Master's Basketball Academy (5th-7th)
6:00p
JV Baseball @ Cornerstone Charter
6:30p
Girls Basketball End of Season Banquet
6:45p
Master's Basketball Academy (8th-12th)
7
6:50a
Improv Comedy Lab Practice
2:00p
Florida Spanish State Competition
2:20p
Middle School Koinonia
3:00p
Lion King Kids Technical Rehearsal
3:00p
Master's Soccer Academy (3rd-5th)
3:15p
Creative Club (K5-3rd)
3:15p
Into the Woods Rehearsals
3:15p
MTDP Teams
3:20p
JV Baseball Practice
3:30p
Lego Club (1st-2nd)
3:30p
Varsity Tennis vs. Lake Mary Prep
4:00p
Varsity Baseball @ Geneva School
4:15p
Varsity Track & Field Practice
4:30p
MS Aftercare
5:00p
Dance Team Practice
5:00p
Master's Beach Volleyball Academy (6th-12th)
6:00p
Varsity Softball vs. Mount Dora Christian
6:30p
T2 Practice
8
End of Third Quarter
Florida Spanish State Competition
6:50a
Improv Comedy Lab Practice
9:00a
1st Grade to Gatorland
3:05p
Boys Basketball Open Gym
3:15p
Boys Soccer Open Field
3:15p
Coding Club (K5-1st)
3:15p
Into the Woods Rehearsals
3:30p
Beach Volleyball Practice
3:30p
Varsity/Middle School Tennis Practice
3:30p
Video Production Club (4th-5th)
4:30p
JV Softball Practice
4:30p
MS Aftercare
5:00p
Play Night for Bangladesh Bucks
7:00p
Varsity Baseball vs. Orangewood Christian
9
12:00a
Florida Spanish State Competition
8:00a
Lion King Kids Technical Rehearsal
8:00a
Varsity Track & Field @ Lake Mary Invitational
9:00a
Colson Fellows Monthly Meeting
11:30a
Alumni Basketball
1:00p
Lion King: the Musical Kids!
3:00p
Lion King: the Musical Kids!
5:00p
Kids Night Out