The Master's Academy
TMA
Last updated:
5/2/2024 4:31 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
more
close
Today
Apr
25
th
-
May
1
st
2021
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
25
26
3:00p
Junior Eagle Cheerleading Practice
3:00p
Lower School Dance Club
3:15p
Varsity/MS Track & Field Practice (Throwers)
3:30p
Junior Eagle Volleyball
3:30p
MS/Varsity Cheer Tryouts
3:30p
Spring Football Practice
4:00p
Beach Volleyball vs. Lake Mary Prep
4:30p
Varsity Softball @ Districts vs. Geneva
4:30p
Varsity Track & Field Practice (Sprinters)
4:45p
Master's Basketball Academy
5:00p
Upper School Dance Club
5:00p
Varsity Track & Field Practice (Long Distance)
27
2:15p
Koinonia
2:45p
Junior Eagle Goldenball (K5-2nd)
3:00p
Master's Soccer Academy
3:15p
Junior Eagle Basketball Practice (2nd/3rd)
3:30p
MS/Varsity Cheer Tryouts
3:30p
Spring Football Practice
4:00p
Beach Volleyball @ Windermere Prep
4:00p
Softball Districts - Trinity Christian vs. Faith Christian
4:15p
Junior Eagle Basketball Practice
4:30p
Varsity Track & Field Practice (Sprinters)
5:00p
Varsity Track & Field Practice (Long Distance)
6:00p
Softball Districts - TBD vs. Orlando Christian Prep
7:00p
Varsity Baseball vs. Trinity Prep District Semifinals
28
6:45a
Lower School A.C.T.S.
2:15p
Junior Eagle Basketball Practice (K5/1st)
2:15p
Varsity/MS Track & Field Practice (Throwers)
2:30p
MS/Varsity Cheer Tryouts
2:30p
Varsity Baseball Practice
3:00p
Bravo Tech Rehearsal
3:00p
Master's Soccer Academy
3:00p
Spring Football Practice
3:00p
Varsity/MS Track & Field Practice (Sprinters/ Long Distance)
4:30p
Beach Volleyball vs. Orangewood
4:45p
Master's Basketball Academy
5:00p
Varsity Track & Field Practice (Long Distance)
29
12:15p
3rd - Kite flying
2:45p
Junior Eagle Goldenball (3rd-5th)
3:00p
Bravo Tech Rehearsal
3:15p
Junior Eagle Basketball Practice (4th/5th)
3:15p
Varsity/MS Track & Field Practice (Throwers)
3:30p
Beach Volleyball Practice
3:30p
MS/Varsity Cheer Tryouts
3:30p
Spring Football Practice
4:15p
Junior Eagle Basketball Practice
4:30p
Varsity Track & Field Practice (Sprinters)
5:00p
Varsity Track & Field Practice (Long Distance)
6:00p
Softball District Championship - Orlando Christian Prep vs. Trinity Christian Academy
7:00p
Varsity Baseball @ TBD District Championship
30
10:30a
3rd Grade Mad Science Mineral Mania Workshop
3:30p
Beach Volleyball Practice
3:30p
Spring Football Practice
3:45p
Junior Eagle Tennis (3rd-8th)
4:30p
Varsity Track & Field Practice (Sprinters)
5:00p
Varsity Track & Field Practice (Long Distance)
6:00p
Bravo! A Celebration of the Arts
1
8:00a
Spring Football Practice
8:00a
Varsity Track @ Regionals
9:00a
Junior Eagle Basketball Games (K5/1st)
10:00a
Junior Eagle Basketball Games (2nd/3rd)
11:00a
Junior Eagle Basketball Games (4th/5th)