The Master's Academy
TMA
Last updated:
5/21/2024 9:05 am
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
close
Today
Apr
21-27
th
2024
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
21
22
2:30p
Varsity Beach Volleyball vs. Timber Creek (Districts Day 1)
3:00p
Junior Eagle Cheerleading Practice
3:05p
Junior Eagle Basketball Practice (K5-1st)
3:15p
Boys Soccer Workout
3:15p
Enrichment Club (1st-4th)
3:15p
Into the Woods Technical Rehearsal
3:15p
Junior Broadcasting Club (4th-5th)
3:30p
Varsity Softball Practice
4:15p
Varsity Track & Field Practice
4:30p
MS Aftercare
5:00p
Junior Eagle Basketball Team Practice (2nd-3rd)
5:00p
Master's Basketball Academy (2nd-4th)
5:45p
Master's Basketball Academy (5th-7th)
6:00p
Junior Eagle Basketball Team Practice (4th-5th)
6:00p
Varsity Baseball vs. Lake Howell
6:45p
Master's Basketball Academy (8th-12th)
23
10:45a
Third Grade Kite Day
2:45p
Jr Eagle Goldenball (3rd-5th)
3:00p
Elementary Band
3:00p
Master's Soccer Academy (K5-2nd)
3:15p
Into the Woods Technical Rehearsal
3:15p
Junior Eagle Basketball Practice (2nd-3rd)
3:15p
STEAM Club (K5-2nd)
3:20p
Duncan's Designers Club (2nd-5th)
3:20p
Varsity Baseball Practice
3:30p
MTDP Teams
4:15p
Varsity Track & Field Practice
4:30p
MS Aftercare
5:00p
Dance Team Practice
5:00p
MTDP Girls Teams
6:00p
Varsity Softball vs. Trinity Christian Senior Night
24
6:50a
Middle School Improv Comedy School
8:15a
Lower School Chapel (K-2nd)
8:45a
Lower School Chapel (K-5th)
9:15a
Preschool Chapel
10:48a
High School Chapel
11:44a
Middle School Chapel
2:00p
Jr Eagle Golf (K5-2nd) @ Twin Rivers
2:15p
Boys Soccer Workout
2:15p
Into the Woods Technical Rehearsal
2:15p
Jazz Band Practice
2:15p
Junior Eagle Girls Basketball Practice (2nd-5th)
3:30p
Jr Eagle Golf (3rd-5th) @ Twin Rivers
3:30p
MS Aftercare
4:00p
Junior Eagle Competitive Volleyball Games (2nd-5th) @ The Christ School
4:15p
Varsity Track & Field Practice
5:00p
Master's Basketball Academy (2nd-4th)
5:45p
Master's Basketball Academy (5th-7th)
6:00p
Varsity Softball @ Father Lopez
6:45p
Master's Basketball Academy (8th-12th)
7:00p
Varsity Baseball vs. Orlando Christian Prep Landin Brosseau Night
25
6:50a
Improv Comedy Lab Practice
7:45a
Upper School - Coffee and Conversation
10:00a
5th Grade Seder Meal
2:20p
Middle School Koinonia
2:45p
Jr Eagle Goldenball (K5-2nd)
3:00p
Master's Soccer Academy (3rd-5th)
3:15p
Creative Club Session 2 (K5-3rd)
3:15p
Junior Eagle Basketball Practice (4th-5th)
3:20p
Varsity Baseball Practice
3:30p
MTDP Teams
3:30p
Upper School - Coffee and Conversation
4:15p
Varsity Track & Field Practice
4:30p
MS Aftercare
5:00p
Dance Team Practice
5:00p
MTDP Girls Teams
6:00p
Varsity Softball @ Lyman
6:30p
T2 Practice
7:00p
Into the Woods
26
6:50a
Improv Comedy Lab Practice
9:00a
Second Grade to Fun Spot America
3:15p
Boys Soccer Open Field
3:15p
Coding Club (K5-1st)
3:15p
Junior Eagle Volleyball Practice (K5-5th)
3:20p
Ultimate Frisbee Club (4th-5th)
3:20p
Varsity Baseball Practice
4:00p
MS Aftercare
5:00p
Junior Eagle Basketball Games (K5-1st)
7:00p
Into the Woods
27
8:00a
Junior Eagle Basketball Games (2nd-5th)
2:00p
Into the Woods
7:00p
Into the Woods