The Master's Academy
TMA
Last updated:
5/7/2024 10:20 am
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
close
Today
Jan
12-18
th
2020
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
12
J-Term for High School
13
J-Term for High School
7:00a
Anne of Green Gables Rehearsal
7:45a
Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
8:00a
5th Grade R.I.S.E. for Students
11:35a
J-Term ProSports Class
3:00p
MS Boys Black/Blue Basketball Practice
3:15p
Varsity Competitive Cheer Practice
3:15p
Varsity Girls Basketball Practice
4:30p
Wrestling Practice
5:00p
Varsity Boys Soccer at The First Academy
5:30p
JV Girls Basketball Practice
6:15p
Lower School R.I.S.E. Night
6:30p
JV Boys Basketball Practice
7:00p
Varsity Girls Soccer at The First Academy
14
J-Term for High School
7:00a
Anne of Green Gables Rehearsal
8:00a
Princess Boot Camp
3:00p
Coding Club
3:15p
Junior Eagle Flag Football Practice
3:15p
Varsity Competitive Cheer Practice
4:00p
Trinity Prep at Middle School Boys Basketball Blue
4:15p
Varsity Boys Soccer Practice
4:15p
Varsity Girls Soccer Practice
5:00p
Trinity Prep at Middle School Boys Basketball Black
6:00p
Boys Wrestling at First Academy
6:00p
JV Boys Basketball at University High School
6:15p
Florida Prep at Varsity Girls Basketball
7:30p
Varsity Boys Basketball at University
15
J-Term for High School
7:45a
Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
9:00a
Varsity Girls Basketball Practice
9:25a
LS Chapel
11:09a
MS Chapel
11:35a
J-Term ProSports Class
12:00p
Koinonia Lunch
2:15p
Koinonia
3:00p
Anne of Green Gables Rehearsal
3:00p
Junior Eagle Cheer Practice
3:15p
Junior Eagle Flag Football Practice
3:15p
Wrestling Practice
5:00p
Hagerty High School at Varsity Girls Soccer
6:00p
Windermere Prep at Middle School Boys Basketball Blue
6:45p
MBA
7:00p
Hagerty at Varsity Boys Soccer
7:15p
Windermere Prep at Middle School Boys Basketball Black
16
J-Term for High School
7:00a
Anne of Green Gables Rehearsal
11:35a
J-Term ProSports Class
3:00p
Junior Eagle Flag Football Practice
3:15p
Varsity Competitive Cheer Practice
4:15p
Varsity Boys Soccer Practice
4:15p
Varsity Girls Soccer Practice
4:30p
Hagerty High School at JV Girls Basketball
4:30p
Wrestling Practice
5:30p
JV Boys Basketball at Holy Trinity Episcopal
6:00p
Hagerty at Varsity Girls Basketball
6:30p
5th Grade R.I.S.E. Parent Night
6:30p
8th Grade Parent R.I.S.E. Night
6:30p
8th Grade R.I.S.E. Parent Night
7:00p
Varsity Boys Basketball at Holy Trinity
17
J-Term for High School
7:00a
Anne of Green Gables Rehearsal
7:45a
Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
8:00a
J-Term Internship Breakfast
9:00a
Varsity Girls Basketball Practice
3:00p
Boys Wrestling at Private School Challenge
3:15p
Junior Eagle Flag Football Practice
3:15p
Varsity Competitive Cheer Practice
6:00p
St. Cloud at Varsity Boys Soccer
6:45p
MBA
18
9:00a
Junior Eagle Flag Football
9:30a
Boys Wrestling at Private School Challenge
11:45a
Varsity Competitive Cheer at FHSAA Regionals
12:00p
Kalyn High vs. Windermere HS at JV Boys Basketball
1:30p
Kalyn High vs. Lake Mary at Varsity Girls Basketball
3:00p
KHMC Edgewater v Melbourne at Varsity Boys Basketball
4:00p
Kids Night Out
4:30p
KHMC Hagerty vs. OCP at Varsity Boys Basketball
6:00p
KHMC TMA vs. Windermere at Varsity Boys Basketball
7:30p
KHMC Oviedo vs. Lake Highland at Varsity Boys Basketball