The Master's Academy
TMA
Last updated:
5/3/2024 2:57 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
more
close
Today
Sep
27
th
-
Oct
3
rd
2020
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
27
28
3:15p
Experience Art!
3:15p
Varsity Football Practice
3:30p
MS Volleyball Practice
3:45p
Varsity Bowling Practice
4:00p
Sub-Varsity Football Practice
4:00p
Varsity Golf vs. Geneva
4:30p
JV Volleyball Practice
4:30p
Varsity Volleyball Practice
5:00p
Master's Baseball Academy (3rd-8th)
5:00p
Upper School Dance Club
5:00p
Varsity Cross Country Practice
6:00p
Varsity Swim Practice
6:30p
Junior Eagle Soccer Practice (K5-2nd)
6:50p
MBA
29
2:45p
Junior Eagle Goldenball (K5-1st)
3:00p
Experience Theatre
3:15p
Master's Soccer Academy (6th-8th Goalkeepers)
3:15p
Varsity Football Practice
3:30p
MS Blue Volleyball Practice
3:45p
Varsity Bowling @ Lake Mary Prep
4:00p
Sub-Varsity Football Practice
4:30p
MS Black Volleyball @ Orlando Christian Prep
5:00p
Master's Baseball Academy (1st-2nd)
5:00p
Master's Soccer Academy (3-4yo)
5:00p
Varsity Cross Country Practice
5:30p
JV Volleyball @ Orlando Christian Prep
6:30p
Junior Eagle Soccer Practice (3rd-5th)
6:30p
Varsity Swim Practice
6:30p
Varsity Volleyball @ Orlando Christian Prep
30
2:30p
MS Volleyball Practice
2:30p
Varsity Football Practice
2:45p
Varsity Bowling Practice
3:30p
JV Volleyball Practice
3:30p
Varsity Volleyball Practice
4:00p
Sub-Varsity Football Practice
4:00p
Varsity Golf @ Orangewood
6:00p
Flag Football @ Lake Mary Prep
6:00p
Varsity Swim Practice
6:30p
Master's Soccer Academy (6th-8th)
6:50p
MBA
1
3:00p
Experience Theatre
3:15p
Master's Soccer Academy (9th-12th Goalkeepers)
3:15p
Varsity Football Practice
3:45p
Varsity Bowling Practice
4:00p
MS Blue Volleyball vs. Geneva
4:00p
Varsity Golf Practice
5:00p
MS Black Volleyball vs. Geneva
5:00p
Varsity Cross Country Practice
6:00p
JV Volleyball vs. Geneva
6:00p
Sub-Varsity Football @ Orangewood
6:30p
Master's Soccer Academy (9th-12th)
6:30p
Varsity Swim Practice
7:00p
Varsity Volleyball vs. Geneva
2
12:35p
Flagler College
3:30p
JV Volleyball Practice
4:45p
Varsity Swim Practice
5:00p
Junior Eagle Soccer
5:00p
Varsity Cross Country Practice
6:00p
Girls Basketball Open Gym
7:30p
Varsity Football vs. Orangewood
3
8:30a
Varsity Cross Country Practice
9:00a
Girls Basketball Open Gym
9:30a
Master's Soccer Academy (6th-12th)
10:30a
Varsity Volleyball Practice