The Master's Academy
TMA
Last updated:
5/3/2024 2:57 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
more
close
Today
Dec
13-19
th
2020
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
13
14
3:00p
Lower School Dance Club
3:00p
Wizard of Oz Rehearsal
3:30p
Junior Eagle Holy Rollers
3:30p
MS Cheerleading Practice
3:30p
Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
3:30p
Wrestling Practice
3:45p
Varsity Boys Soccer Practice
4:30p
MS Girls Soccer @ Trinity Prep
4:30p
Varsity Cheer Practice
4:45p
MS Girls Basketball vs. Forest Lake
5:00p
Upper School Dance Club
5:30p
MS Boys Soccer @ Trinity Prep
5:30p
Varsity Girls Soccer vs Tohopekaliga HS
5:45p
MS Team Black Basketball vs. Forest Lake
6:00p
Varsity Girls Soccer vs. East River
7:00p
Varsity Girls Basketball vs. East River
7:15p
JV Boys Basketball @ Orlando Christian Prep
7:30p
Varsity Boys Soccer vs Tohopekaliga HS
15
3:00p
Wizard of Oz Rehearsal
3:15p
TMA Upper School Art Club
3:30p
MS Cheerleading Practice
3:30p
Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
3:30p
Wrestling Practice
3:45p
Varsity Boys Soccer Practice
4:30p
Master's Baseball Academy 8U
5:00p
Varsity Girls Basketball Practice
7:00p
Improv Comedy Lab
16
Full Day K-8th
Half Day for High School (Exams for High School)
11:00a
Varsity Girls Soccer Practice
11:30a
Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
11:30a
Varsity Boys Soccer Practice
2:30p
Wrestling Practice
3:00p
Wizard of Oz Rehearsal
4:00p
Varsity Girls Basketball Practice
5:00p
Varsity Cheer Practice
17
Half Day for K-12th (Exams for Middle and High School)
11:00a
Christmas Camp Eagle
11:00a
Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
11:00a
Varsity Girls Soccer Practice
11:30a
Varsity Boys Soccer Practice
1:30p
Christmas Camp Eagle
3:30p
Wrestling Practice
4:00p
Varsity Girls Basketball Practice
4:30p
Master's Baseball Academy 8U
18
End of 2nd Quarter/ First Semester
Half Day for K-12th (Exams for Middle and High School)
9:00a
Happy Birthday Jesus Party
11:00a
Christmas Camp Eagle
11:30a
Varsity Boys Soccer Practice
11:45a
Varsity Cheer Practice
1:30p
Christmas Camp Eagle
4:30p
Varsity Girls Basketball vs. West Orange
5:30p
Varsity Girls Soccer @ Trinity Prep
6:00p
TMA Shootout Varsity Boys Basketball vs. Olympia
7:30p
TMA Shootout Varsity Boys Basketball vs. Olympia
7:30p
Varsity Boys Soccer @ Trinity Prep
8:30p
Varsity Girls Basketball @ Polk County Hoopfest vs. Tampa Prep
19
Varsity Wrestling @ Bill Scott Memorial
9:00a
Varsity/MS Cheer @ Chase the State
12:00p
TMA Shootout Lakeland Christian vs. Olympia
12:30p
Varsity Girls Basketball @ Polk County Hoopfest vs. Holy Trinity
1:30p
TMA Shootout Varsity Boys Basketball vs. Victory Christian