The Master's Academy
TMA
Last updated:
4/23/2024 4:15 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
more
close
Today
Feb
2-8
th
2020
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
2
3
8th Grade Washington, D.C. Trip
7:00a
Anne of Green Gables Rehearsal
3:00p
JV Boys Basketball Practice
3:15p
Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
3:30p
JV Baseball Practice
3:30p
JV Softball Practice
3:30p
Varsity Baseball Practice
3:30p
Varsity Tennis Practice
4:15p
Varsity Boys Soccer Practice
4:30p
Varsity Girls Basketball Practice
4:30p
Varsity Softball Practice
4:30p
Varsity Track & Field Practice
5:00p
LS Dance Club
5:00p
Wrestling Practice
5:30p
International Student Program Host Parent Interest Meeting
5:30p
Wizard of Oz Rehearsal
6:00p
Varsity/MS Track & Field Parent Meeting
6:30p
US Dance Club
4
8th Grade Washington, D.C. Trip
7:00a
Anne of Green Gables Rehearsal
3:00p
Coding Club
3:00p
Experience Theatre!
3:00p
Wizard of Oz Rehearsal
3:15p
Junior Eagle Flag Football Practice
3:15p
Varsity Boys & Girls Basketball Photos
3:30p
JV Baseball Practice
3:30p
JV Softball Practice
3:30p
Varsity Baseball Practice
3:30p
Varsity Tennis Practice
4:15p
Wrestling Practice
4:30p
Varsity Softball Practice
4:30p
Varsity Track & Field Practice
5:00p
Varsity Boys Soccer at District Semis vs. Orangewood
5:30p
East River at JV Boys Basketball
5:30p
Varsity Girls Basketball at District Semifinals
7:00p
East River at Varsity Boys Basketball
5
8th Grade Washington, D.C. Trip
6:00a
Driftwood
7:00a
Anne of Green Gables Rehearsal
8:00a
Second Grade to Bok Tower Gardens
9:25a
LS Chapel
11:07a
Collegiate Athlete National Signing Day
11:09a
MS Chapel
11:50a
HS Chapel
11:50a
International Student's Monthly Lunch Meeting
2:00p
Speech and Debate Tournament
2:15p
Koinonia - Dodgeball
3:00p
Experience Voice!
3:00p
Junior Eagle Cheer Practice
3:15p
Junior Eagle Flag Football Practice
3:15p
Varsity Girls Basketball Practice
3:15p
Wrestling Practice
3:30p
Varsity Softball Practice
4:15p
Varsity Baseball Practice
5:30p
Wizard of Oz Rehearsal
6:00p
Orange City at JV Boys Basketball
7:30p
Orange City at Varsity Boys Basketball
6
8th Grade Washington, D.C. Trip
Driftwood
7:00a
Anne of Green Gables Rehearsal
12:43p
International Student Monthly Lunch
3:00p
Experience Theatre!
3:00p
Junior Eagle Flag Football Practice
3:00p
Wizard of Oz Rehearsal
3:15p
Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
3:30p
JV Baseball Practice
3:30p
Varsity Softball Practice
3:30p
Varsity Tennis Practice
4:15p
Varsity Baseball Practice
4:15p
Wrestling Practice
4:30p
Varsity Track & Field Practice
6:00p
Varsity Girls Basketball at District Championship
6:45p
MBA
7
12:00a
Driftwood
7:00a
Anne of Green Gables Rehearsal
1:00p
Boys Wrestling at Belleview Diamondback Duals
3:00p
Wizard of Oz Rehearsal
3:15p
Junior Eagle Flag Football Practice
3:30p
JV Baseball Practice
3:30p
Varsity Baseball Practice
3:30p
Varsity Softball Practice
4:30p
Varsity Track & Field Practice
5:00p
IS Diner
5:30p
Freedom at JV Boys Basketball
6:00p
Junior Eagle Flag Football
7:00p
Freedom at Varsity Boys Basketball
8
8:00a
ACT Testing
9:00a
Junior Eagle Flag Football
9:30a
Varsity Baseball Practice
11:00a
MBA
12:00p
Boys Wrestling at Belleview Diamondback Duals