The Master's Academy
TMA
Last updated:
5/10/2024 3:01 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
close
Today
Feb
14-20
th
2021
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
14
Valentine's Day
15
President's Day- No School
9:00a
JV Softball Practice
9:30a
Master's Basketball Academy
10:00a
Varsity Baseball Practice
12:00p
Varsity Girls Basketball Practice
3:00p
Little Women Rehearsal
3:00p
Lower School Dance Club
3:00p
Varsity Softball Practice
3:30p
JV Baseball Practice
3:30p
Wrestling Practice
5:00p
Upper School Dance Club
16
3:00p
Little Women Rehearsal
3:00p
Lower School Frozen Kids! Rehearsal
3:15p
Junior Eagle Flag Football Practice (6th-8th)
3:15p
Master's Soccer Academy
3:30p
Varsity Tennis Practice
3:30p
Wrestling Practice
4:00p
JV Baseball @ Lake Highland Prep
4:30p
Master's Football Academy (K5-8th)
4:30p
Varsity/MS Track & Field Practice (Sprinters/ Long Distance)
5:00p
JV Softball @ Lyman
6:00p
Junior Eagle Flag Football Practice (4th-5th)
6:00p
Junior Eagle Flag Football Practice (K5-3rd)
6:30p
Varsity Baseball @ Lake Highland
7:00p
Varsity Girls Basketball vs. St. Joseph's Academy (Regional Semifinal)
7:00p
Varsity Softball @ Lyman High School
17
6:45a
Lower School A.C.T.S.
2:15p
Master's Soccer Academy
2:15p
Varsity/MS Track & Field Practice (Throwers)
2:30p
JV/Varsity Baseball Practice
3:00p
Little Women Rehearsal
3:00p
Varsity/MS Track & Field Practice (Sprinters/ Long Distance)
3:00p
Varsity Softball Practice
3:00p
Wrestling Practice
3:30p
Varsity Tennis vs. Bishop Moore
4:00p
Varsity Girls Basketball Practice
4:30p
Master's Soccer Academy (3-4yo)
18
3:00p
Little Women Rehearsal
3:00p
Lower School Frozen Kids! Rehearsal
3:15p
Master's Soccer Academy
3:15p
Varsity/MS Track & Field Practice (Throwers)
3:30p
JV Softball Practice
3:30p
Varsity Baseball Practice
3:30p
Varsity Tennis vs. Cornerstone
3:30p
Wrestling Practice
4:00p
Varsity Girls Basketball Practice
4:30p
Master's Football Academy (6th-12th)
4:30p
Varsity/MS Track & Field Practice (Sprinters/ Long Distance)
6:00p
JV Baseball vs. Mount Dora Christian Academy
6:00p
Varsity Softball vs. Trinity Catholic
19
K5 Q and U Wedding
3:00p
Little Women Rehearsal
3:15p
Master's Soccer Academy
3:15p
Master's Training & Development Program
3:30p
Aftercare....... Blacktop Gym
3:30p
JV Baseball Practice
3:30p
Varsity Tennis Practice
3:30p
Wrestling Practice
4:00p
JV Softball vs. Trinity Prep
4:30p
Varsity Track & Field Practice (Relays Only)
5:30p
Junior Eagle Flag Football Friday Night Lights
6:00p
Varsity Softball vs. Orangewood
7:00p
Varsity Baseball vs. Legacy Charter
7:00p
Varsity Girls Basketball @ Regional Final vs. Florida State University
20
Varsity Wrestling @ District Tournament
9:00a
Little Women Rehearsal
9:00a
Varsity Track @ Wildwood HS
9:30a
Master's Basketball Academy
10:00a
Master's Football Academy (6th-12th)
11:15a
Master's Football Academy (K5-8th)
12:30p
Master's Training and Development Program
4:00p
Kids Night Out