The Master's Academy
TMA
Last updated:
5/3/2024 2:57 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
more
close
Today
Mar
21-27
th
2021
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
21
22
3:00p
Junior Eagle Cheerleading Practice
3:00p
Little Women Rehearsal
3:00p
Lower School Dance Club
3:15p
Varsity/MS Track & Field Practice (Throwers)
3:30p
Beach Volleyball Practice
3:30p
JV Softball Practice
3:30p
Varsity Tennis Practice
4:00p
Master's Basketball Academy
4:15p
JV Baseball Practice
4:30p
Varsity Track & Field Practice (Sprinters)
4:45p
Varsity Softball Practice
5:00p
Upper School Dance Club
5:00p
Varsity Track & Field Practice (Long Distance)
7:00p
Varsity Baseball @ Lake Mary Prep
23
2:15p
Koinonia - Rotations
3:00p
Little Women Rehearsal
3:15p
Junior Eagle Basketball Practice (2nd/3rd)
3:15p
TMA Upper School Art Club
3:30p
Varsity Baseball Practice
4:00p
Beach Volleyball vs. International Community School
4:00p
JV Baseball @ Trinity Prep
4:00p
Varsity Tennis @ The First Academy
4:15p
Junior Eagle Basketball Practice
4:30p
Varsity Softball @ Orlando Christian Prep
4:30p
Varsity Track & Field Practice (Sprinters)
5:00p
JV Softball vs. MDCA
5:00p
Varsity Track & Field Practice (Long Distance)
24
6:45a
Lower School A.C.T.S.
7:30a
SAT School Day for select 11th and 12th grade students
2:15p
Junior Eagle Basketball Practice (K5/1st)
2:15p
Varsity/MS Track & Field Practice (Throwers)
2:30p
Beach Volleyball Practice
2:30p
JV/Varsity Baseball Practice
2:30p
Varsity Tennis Practice
3:00p
JV Softball Practice
3:00p
Little Women Rehearsal
3:00p
Varsity/MS Track & Field Practice (Sprinters/ Long Distance)
3:00p
Varsity Softball Practice
4:00p
Master's Basketball Academy
5:00p
Varsity Track & Field Practice (Long Distance)
25
3:00p
Little Women Rehearsal
3:15p
Junior Eagle Basketball Practice (4th/5th)
3:15p
Varsity/MS Track & Field Practice (Throwers)
4:00p
Varsity Tennis @ Cornerstone
4:15p
Junior Eagle Basketball Practice
4:30p
JV Baseball vs. Foundation Academy
4:30p
JV Softball @ Trinity Prep
4:30p
Varsity Softball @ Faith Christian Academy
4:30p
Varsity Track & Field Practice (Sprinters)
5:00p
Varsity Track & Field Practice (Long Distance)
7:00p
Varsity Baseball vs. Lake Mary Prep
26
8:30a
TMA Sporting Clays Shootout
3:00p
Little Women Rehearsal
3:30p
Beach Volleyball Practice
3:30p
JV Baseball Practice
3:30p
JV Softball Practice
3:30p
Varsity Tennis Practice
4:30p
Varsity Track & Field Practice (Sprinters)
4:45p
Varsity Softball Practice
5:00p
Varsity Track & Field Practice (Long Distance)
5:30p
Junior Eagle Basketball Games (K5/1st)
7:00p
Varsity Baseball vs. Cornerstone
27
9:00a
Junior Eagle Basketball Games (2nd/3rd)
9:00a
Little Women Rehearsal
10:30a
Varsity Track @ The Villages Buffalo Invitational
11:00a
Junior Eagle Basketball Games (4th/5th)
4:00p
Kids Night Out