The Master's Academy
TMA
Last updated:
5/16/2024 11:34 am
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
close
Today
Sep
17-23
rd
2017
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
17
18
Grades 6th-8th ERB Testing
12:30p
Florida Polytechnic University
12:30p
International Society Meeting
12:30p
University of South Florida
3:00p
LS Art Experience
3:00p
MS Volleyball Practice
3:00p
Varsity Football Practice
3:15p
Middle School Spirit Cheer
3:15p
Varsity Spirit Cheer
3:30p
Golf Practice
3:30p
MS Football Practice
4:00p
Swim Practice
4:00p
Varsity & JV Volleyball
4:30p
MS Cross Country at Meet #4
6:30p
4th Grade Tallahassee Parent Meeting
6:30p
LS Soccer Practice
19
Grades 6th-8th ERB Testing
10:30a
HS Field Trip to Dr. Phillips Performing Arts Center
12:28p
Catalyst meeting
12:30p
Florida Atlantic University
12:30p
Florida International University
3:00p
Aladdin Kids Rehearsal
3:00p
MS Volleyball Practice
3:00p
Varsity Football Practice
3:15p
Cross Country Middle School Practice
3:30p
Golf at Windermere Prep
3:30p
MS Football Practice
4:00p
Swim Practice
5:30p
Santa Fe Catholic at JV Volleyball
6:30p
LS Soccer Practice
7:00p
Santa Fe Catholic at Varsity Volleyball
20
Grades 6th-8th ERB Testing
9:00a
LS Chapel
11:00a
High School EXPLORE Tremont
11:09a
High School Chapel
11:10a
Savannah Courts nursing home
11:50a
MS Chapel
2:15p
Koinonia
2:30p
Koinonia
3:00p
LS Band Experience
3:00p
Varsity Football Practice
3:15p
Middle School Spirit Cheer
3:15p
Varsity Spirit Cheer
3:15p
Varsity Volleyball Practice
3:30p
MS Football Practice
4:00p
Swim Practice
4:15p
JV Volleyball Practice
6:00p
Jr Eagle Runners
6:30p
LS Soccer Practice
21
Grades 6th-8th ERB Testing
11:00a
Author Visit - 6th grade readers club
2:30p
Basketball (9th-12th) Interest Meeting
3:00p
Aladdin Kids Rehearsal
3:00p
Girls/Boys Basketball Conditioning 9-12
3:00p
MS Volleyball Practice
3:00p
Varsity Football Practice
3:15p
Cross Country Middle School Practice
3:30p
Golf Practice
4:00p
@Windemere Prep at Swimming
4:00p
Golf at Forest Lake
5:30p
Lakeland Christian at JV Volleyball
6:00p
Orangewood Christian at MS Football
6:30p
Lakeland Christian at Varsity Volleyball
22
11:00a
CFCA (Eagle Invitational) at MS Volleyball Black
1:00p
Legacy (Eagle Invitational) at MS Volleyball Black
3:00p
LS Soccer Practice
3:30p
MS Football Practice
4:00p
Orangewood(Eagle Invitational) at MS Volleyball Black
4:00p
Swim Practice
4:15p
JV Volleyball Practice
5:00p
Geneva (Eagle Invitational) at MS Volleyball Black
6:00p
Legacy (Eagle Invitational) at MS Volleyball Black
23
7:00a
Varsity Volleyball Practice
7:30a
Varsity Cross Country at NTC XC Invitational
8:00a
Lower School Soccer
9:00a
Aladdin Kids Rehearsal
9:00a
Little Eagle Cheer Clinic
10:00a
CFCA (Eagle Invitational) at MS Volleyball Black
1:00p
It's A Wonderful Life-AUDITIONS