The Master's Academy
TMA
Last updated:
5/2/2024 4:31 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
more
close
Today
Sep
29
th
-
Oct
5
th
2019
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
29
30
SPIRIT WEEK
3:00p
Christmas Carol Rehearsal
3:00p
Experience Art!
3:00p
Junior Eagle Soccer Practice
3:00p
Varsity Football Practice
3:15p
Middle School Black/Blue Volleyball Practice
3:15p
Varsity Cheer Practice
3:30p
Middle School Football Practice
3:30p
US Choir Club
4:00p
MS Cheer Practice
4:00p
Varsity Golf Practice
4:00p
Varsity Swim Practice
4:30p
JV Volleyball Practice
4:30p
Varsity Volleyball Practice
5:00p
Cross Country Practice
5:00p
LS Dance Club
6:30p
US Dance Club
1
SPIRIT WEEK
3:00p
Christmas Carol Rehearsal
3:00p
Coding Club
3:00p
Eagles Girls Hoops
3:00p
Experience Theatre!
3:00p
Junior Eagle Soccer Practice
3:00p
Varsity Football Practice
3:15p
Middle School Black/Blue Volleyball Practice
3:15p
US Art Club
3:15p
Varsity Cheer Practice
3:30p
Middle School Football Practice
4:00p
Golf at Tri-Match vs.The First Academy
4:00p
Golf at Tri-match vs. Lake Highland
5:00p
Cross Country Practice
5:00p
Lake Howell at JV Volleyball
6:00p
Varsity Swimming at Cornerstone Charter
6:30p
Lake Howell at Varsity Volleyball
2
SPIRIT WEEK
9:25a
LS Chapel
11:00a
Koinonia Ambassador Meeting
11:50a
International Student's Monthly Lunch Meeting
3:00p
Christmas Carol Rehearsal
3:00p
Experience Voice!
3:00p
Varsity Football Practice
3:15p
Middle School Black/Blue Volleyball Practice
3:30p
Middle School Football Practice
4:00p
MS Cheer Practice
4:00p
Varsity Golf Practice
4:00p
Varsity Swim Practice
4:30p
JV Volleyball Practice
4:30p
Varsity Volleyball Practice
6:00p
Junior Eagle Soccer Practice
6:00p
Junior Eagle Track & Field
6:45p
MBA
3
SPIRIT WEEK
8:00a
Lukas Nursery Plant Scavenger Hunt
9:30a
MS Savannah Courts - nursing home visit
12:43p
International Student Monthly Lunch Meeting
3:00p
Boys Hoops Open Gym 9th-12th
3:00p
Christmas Carol Rehearsal
3:00p
Eagles Girls Hoops
3:00p
Experience Theatre!
3:00p
Varsity Football Practice
3:15p
Varsity Cheer Practice
4:00p
MS Football at Windermere Prep
4:00p
Varsity Golf Practice
4:00p
Varsity Swim Practice
4:30p
MS Volleyball Blue at Orlando Christian Prep
5:00p
Cross Country Practice
5:00p
JV Volleyball at Geneva
5:30p
MS Volleyball Black at Orlando Christian Prep
6:00p
Varsity Volleyball at Geneva
4
HOMECOMING
SPIRIT WEEK
8:00a
Lukas Nursery Plant Scavenger Hunt
2:10p
Homecoming Pep Rally
3:00p
Christmas Carol Rehearsal
3:00p
Junior Eagle Soccer Practice
3:00p
Pep Band Rehearsal
3:00p
Varsity Football Walkthrough
3:15p
JV Volleyball Practice
3:15p
Varsity Volleyball Practice
4:00p
Varsity Swim Practice
5:00p
Cross Country Practice
7:00p
Homecoming vs. OCP at Varsity Football
5
8:00a
Boys Hoops Open Gym 9th-12th
8:00a
Junior Eagle Soccer
8:00a
SAT Testing
4:30p
International Student Homecoming Dinner
6:30p
Soccer Open Field (6th-12th)
7:00p
Homecoming Dance