The Master's Academy
TMA
Last updated:
5/21/2024 9:05 am
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
close
Today
Jan
31
st
-
Feb
6
th
2021
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
31
1
3:00p
Junior Eagle Cheerleading Practice
3:00p
Lower School Dance Club
3:00p
Wizard of Oz Technical Rehearsal
3:15p
Varsity/MS Track & Field Practice (Throwers)
3:30p
JV/Varsity Baseball Practice
3:30p
JV Softball Practice
3:30p
Varsity Girls Basketball Practice
3:30p
Varsity Tennis Practice
3:30p
Wrestling Practice
4:00p
Varsity Boys Soccer @ Districts Quarterfinals
4:30p
Varsity/MS Track & Field Practice (Sprinters/ Long Distance)
4:45p
Varsity Softball Practice
5:00p
Upper School Dance Club
5:00p
Varsity Girls Soccer @ District Quarterfinal vs. ICS
5:30p
JV Boys Basketball vs. Lakeland Christian
7:00p
Varsity Boys Basketball vs. Lakeland Christian
2
3:00p
Lower School Frozen Kids! Rehearsal
3:00p
Wizard of Oz Technical Rehearsal
3:30p
JV Baseball Practice
3:30p
JV Softball Practice
3:30p
Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
3:30p
Varsity Tennis Preseason vs. Foundation
3:30p
Wrestling Practice
4:30p
Master's Football Academy (K5-8th)
4:30p
Varsity/MS Track & Field Practice (Sprinters/ Long Distance)
4:45p
Varsity Softball Practice
5:00p
Varsity Baseball Practice
5:30p
Junior Eagle Flag Football Practice (6th-8th)
5:30p
Varsity Girls Basketball District Semifinals - Windermere Prep vs. Trinity Prep
6:00p
Junior Eagle Flag Football Practice (4th-5th)
6:20p
Varsity/MS Track & Field Parent Meeting
7:00p
Varsity Girls Basketball District Semifinals - TMA vs. The First Academy
3
2:15p
Varsity/MS Track & Field Practice (Throwers)
2:30p
JV/Varsity Baseball Practice
2:30p
Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
2:30p
Varsity Tennis Practice
3:00p
Varsity/MS Track & Field Practice (Sprinters/ Long Distance)
3:00p
Varsity Softball Practice
3:00p
Wizard of Oz Technical Rehearsal
3:00p
Wrestling Practice
4:00p
Varsity Girls Basketball Practice
4
3:00p
Lower School Frozen Kids! Rehearsal
3:15p
Varsity/MS Track & Field Practice (Throwers)
3:30p
JV Baseball Practice
3:30p
JV Softball Practice
3:30p
Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
3:30p
Varsity Tennis Practice
3:30p
Wrestling Practice
4:30p
JV Boys Basketball Practice
4:30p
Master's Football Academy (6th-12th)
4:30p
Varsity/MS Track & Field Practice (Sprinters/ Long Distance)
4:45p
Varsity Softball Practice
5:00p
Varsity Baseball Practice
6:00p
Junior Eagle Flag Football Practice (K5-3rd)
6:30p
Varsity Softball Parent Meeting
7:00p
Varsity Girls Basketball District Championship - TMA vs Windermere Prep
7:00p
Wizard of Oz
5
3:00p
JV Wrestling @ JV State Invitational
3:15p
Master's Training & Development Program
3:30p
JV/Varsity Baseball Practice
3:30p
JV Softball Practice
3:30p
Varsity Tennis Practice
4:00p
Varsity Girls Basketball Practice
4:30p
Varsity/MS Track & Field Practice (Sprinters/ Long Distance)
4:45p
Varsity Softball Practice
5:30p
JV Boys Basketball vs. Lake Howell
5:30p
Junior Eagle Flag Football Friday Night Lights
7:00p
Varsity Boys Basketball vs. Lake Howell
7:00p
Wizard of Oz
6
12:00a
JV Wrestling @ JV State Invitational
10:00a
Master's Football Academy (6th-12th)
10:00a
Varsity Baseball Practice
11:15a
Master's Football Academy (K5-8th)
12:30p
Master's Training and Development Program
2:00p
Wizard of Oz
7:00p
Wizard of Oz