The Master's Academy
TMA
Last updated:
5/21/2024 9:05 am
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
close
Today
Wed
May 1st
2024
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Week
List
Day
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Time
Event Name
Locations
Participants
All Day
12:00 am
to
6:00 am
6:30 am
6:50 am
Middle School Improv Comedy School
Judi Tome Blackbox Theatre
TMA Upper School
7:00 am
7:30 am
8:00 am
8:15 am
Lower School Chapel (K-2nd)
Performing Arts Center - Auditorium
TMA Lower School Grade 1
TMA Lower School Grade 2
TMA Lower School Grade K
TMA Lower School
8:30 am
8:45 am
Lower School Chapel (K-5th)
Performing Arts Center - Auditorium
TMA Lower School Grade 1
TMA Lower School Grade 2
TMA Lower School Grade 3
TMA Lower School Grade 4
TMA Lower School Grade 5
TMA Lower School Grade K
TMA Lower School
9:00 am
9:15 am
Preschool Chapel
Lower School Cafeteria
TMA Preschool Grade K4
TMA Preschool Grade K3
TMA Preschool Grade K2
TMA Lower School
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
10:48 am
High School Chapel
Performing Arts Center - Auditorium
TMA High School Grade 9
TMA High School Grade 12
TMA High School Grade 11
TMA High School Grade 10
HS Teachers
11:00 am
11:30 am
11:44 am
Middle School Chapel
Performing Arts Center - Auditorium
TMA Middle School Students
TMA Middle School Grade 8
TMA Middle School Grade 7
TMA Middle School Grade 6
TMA Middle School Faculty & Staff
TMA Middle School
12:00 pm
to
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
Jr Eagle Golf (K5-2nd) @ Twin Rivers
Twin Rivers Golf Club
Junior Eagle Golf
2:15 pm
Boys Soccer Workout
TMA Pennington Field
Varsity Boys Soccer
Middle School Boys Soccer
JV Boys Soccer
Jazz Band Practice
Performing Arts Center - Band Room
TMA Upper School
Spring Football Practice
TMA Pennington Field
Sub-Varsity Football
Varsity Football
Upper School Concert Technical Rehearsal
Performing Arts Center - Auditorium
TMA Upper School
2:20 pm
Varsity Baseball Practice
TMA Rick Lee Field
Varsity Baseball
2:30 pm
Varsity/JV Cheer Tryouts
Harris Family Field House
JV Sideline Cheer
Varsity Cheerleading (Spirit)
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
Jr Eagle Golf (3rd-5th) @ Twin Rivers
Twin Rivers Golf Club
Junior Eagle Golf
MS Aftercare
Outdoor Court
TMA Middle School Aftercare
TMA Upper School
4:00 pm
4:15 pm
Varsity Track & Field Practice
Track
Varsity Track & Field
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
Master's Basketball Academy (2nd-4th)
Harris Family Field House
Master's Basketball Academy 3rd-5th
Varsity Softball District Semifinals Game #2
TMA Softball Field
Varsity Softball
5:30 pm
5:45 pm
Master's Basketball Academy (5th-7th)
Harris Family Field House
Master's Basketball Academy 6th-8th
Master's Basketball Academy 3rd-5th
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
6:45 pm
Master's Basketball Academy (8th-12th)
Harris Family Field House
Master's Basketball Academy (9th-12th)
7:00 pm
Varsity Softball District Semifinals Game #3
TMA Softball Field
Varsity Softball
7:30 pm
to
11:30 pm