The Master's Academy
TMA
Last updated:
5/2/2024 4:31 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
more
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
April
2024
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
5 of 14
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Day
Start
Event Name
Locations
Participants
Tue 9
3:30 pm
Varsity Tennis Practice
Red Bug Lake Park
Varsity Boys Tennis
Varsity Girls Tennis
4:15 pm
Varsity Track & Field Practice
Track
Varsity Track & Field
4:30 pm
MS Aftercare
Outdoor Court
TMA Middle School Aftercare
TMA Upper School
5:00 pm
Dance Team Practice
Performing Arts Center - Dance Studio
TMA Upper School
5:00 pm
JV Softball @ Mount Dora Christian Academy
Mount Dora Christian Academy
JV Softball
5:00 pm
MTDP Girls Teams
Harris Family Field House
TMA Upper School
6:00 pm
Varsity Baseball vs. Foundation Academy
TMA Rick Lee Field
Varsity Baseball
6:30 pm
T2 Practice
Harris Family Field House
Master's Basketball Academy 3rd-5th
Wed 10
All Day
MS Iowa Complete Testing
The Master's Academy
TMA Middle School
6:50 am
Middle School Improv Comedy School
Judi Tome Blackbox Theatre
TMA Upper School
8:45 am
ATOMA (K-5)
TMA Lower School
TMA Lower School
TMA Lower School Grade K
TMA Lower School Grade 5
TMA Lower School Grade 4
TMA Lower School Grade 3
TMA Lower School Grade 2
TMA Lower School Grade 1
8:45 am
LS Atoma
The Master's Academy
TMA Lower School Grade 1
TMA Lower School Grade 2
TMA Lower School Grade 3
TMA Lower School Grade 4
TMA Lower School Grade 5
TMA Lower School Grade K
TMA Lower School
9:15 am
Preschool Chapel
Lower School Cafeteria
TMA Preschool Grade K4
TMA Preschool Grade K3
TMA Preschool Grade K2
TMA Lower School
2:00 pm
Jr Eagle Golf (K5-2nd) @ Twin Rivers
Twin Rivers Golf Club
Junior Eagle Golf
2:15 pm
An Evening of Jazz Technical Rehearsal
Judi Tome Blackbox Theatre
TMA Upper School
2:15 pm
Boys Soccer Workout
TMA Pennington Field
JV Boys Soccer
Middle School Boys Soccer
Varsity Boys Soccer
2:15 pm
Jazz Band Practice
Performing Arts Center - Band Room
TMA Upper School
2:15 pm
Junior Eagle Girls Basketball Practice (2nd-5th)
Harris Family Field House
Master's Basketball Academy 3rd-5th
2:20 pm
Varsity Baseball Practice
TMA Rick Lee Field
Varsity Baseball
2:30 pm
Varsity Softball Practice
TMA Softball Field
Varsity Softball
2:30 pm
Varsity Tennis Practice
Red Bug Lake Park
Varsity Boys Tennis
Varsity Girls Tennis
3:30 pm
Beach Volleyball @ Lake Mary Prep
Mike Kirby Park
Varsity Beach Volleyball
3:30 pm
Jr Eagle Golf (3rd-5th) @ Twin Rivers
Twin Rivers Golf Club
Junior Eagle Golf
3:30 pm
MS Aftercare
Outdoor Court
TMA Middle School Aftercare
TMA Upper School
4:00 pm
Junior Eagle Competitive Volleyball Games (2nd-5th) @ TFA
The First Academy Payne Stewart Athletic Complex
Lower School Volleyball
4:15 pm
Varsity Track & Field Practice
Track
Varsity Track & Field
5:00 pm
Master's Basketball Academy (2nd-4th)
Harris Family Field House
Master's Basketball Academy 3rd-5th
5:45 pm
Master's Basketball Academy (5th-7th)
Harris Family Field House
Master's Basketball Academy 3rd-5th
Master's Basketball Academy 6th-8th
6:00 pm
JV Baseball vs. Cornerstone
TMA Rick Lee Field
JV Baseball
6:45 pm
Master's Basketball Academy (8th-12th)
Harris Family Field House
Master's Basketball Academy (9th-12th)
Previous
Page
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
Next