The Master's Academy
TMA
Last updated:
7/5/2024 3:42 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
February
2016
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
1 of 9
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Day
Start
Event Name
Locations
Participants
Mon 1
All Day
8th Grade Washington, DC Trip
Washington DC
TMA Middle School Grade 8
Website
7:00 am
SGA Executive Meeting
The Master's Academy
TMA High School Student Government Association
8:00 am
Fiesta in Cuba
TMA Lower School
Lower School Rm# 507
TMA Lower School
TMA K5- 5th Grade Students
3:30 pm
Middle School Track Practice
TMA Track
Middle School Track & Field
3:30 pm
Varsity Tennis Practice
Red Bug Lake Park
Varsity Boys Tennis
TMA Upper School Tennis Girls Varsity
3:30 pm
Varsity Track Practice
TMA Track
Varsity Track & Field
4:00 pm
Middle School Softball Practice
Red Bug Lake Park
JV Softball
4:00 pm
Pre-Season Baseball Cornerstone Charter vs Trinity Deltona
TMA Rick Lee Field
Varsity Boys Basketball
4:00 pm
Varsity Softball @ Orlando Christian Prep
Azalea Park Little League
Varsity Softball
7:00 pm
Varsity Baseball vs Lake Nona / Pre-Season
TMA Rick Lee Field
Varsity Boys Basketball
Tue 2
All Day
8th Grade Washington, DC Trip
Washington DC
TMA Middle School Grade 8
Website
8:00 am
Fiesta in Cuba
Lower School Rm# 507
TMA Lower School
TMA Lower School
TMA K5- 5th Grade Students
11:55 am
International Society Officer's Meeting
Upper School Conference Room (Rm# 111 B)
TMA Upper School
TMA Upper School
International Society
3:15 pm
Middle School Cheer Practice
Harris Family Field House Gym Lobby
Middle School Cheer (Spirit)
Middle School Competitive Cheer
3:30 pm
Middle School Track Practice
TMA Track
Middle School Track & Field
3:30 pm
Varsity Tennis vs The First Academy
Red Bug Lake Park
TMA Upper School Tennis Girls Varsity
Varsity Boys Tennis
3:30 pm
Varsity Track Practice
TMA Track
Varsity Track & Field
4:00 pm
Catalysts + Worship Team Gathering
Upper School Rm# 115
CATALYSTS
TMA Worship Team
4:00 pm
Impact Baseball 10U, 12U
TMA Rick Lee Field
TMA Lower School
TMA Upper School
4:00 pm
Middle School Softball Practice
Red Bug Lake Park
JV Softball
6:00 pm
Father Lopez vs Lake Highland Prep - Boys Basketball District Quarterfinals
Harris Family Field House - Court 2
Harris Family Field House - Court 1
TMA Upper School Basketball Boys Varsity
6:00 pm
Varsity Softball @ Jones
Jones High School Orlando
Varsity Softball
7:00 pm
Varsity Baseball vs Trinity Deltona / Pre-Season
TMA Rick Lee Field
Varsity Boys Basketball
7:30 pm
Crooms Academy vs Jones - Boys Basketball District Quartefinals
Harris Family Field House - Court 2
Harris Family Field House - Court 1
TMA Upper School Basketball Boys Varsity
Wed 3
All Day
8th Grade Washington, DC Trip
Washington DC
TMA Middle School Grade 8
Website
6:30 am
Driftwood Trip 7th Grade
Driftwood Georgia
TMA Upper School
TMA Middle School Grade 7
8:00 am
Fiesta in Cuba
Lower School Rm# 507
TMA Lower School
TMA Lower School
TMA K5- 5th Grade Students
8:00 am
Mom's Prayer Group
Upper School Rm# 136
TMA Upper School
TMA Lower School
8:30 am
Lake Nona Coffee and TMA Information Session
Starbucks
Lake Nona HS
Lake Nona Middle/High School
LAKE NONA HIGH
LAKE NONA MIDDLE
Lake Nona High School
9:00 am
Lower School Chapel
Harris Family Field House - Court 2
Harris Family Field House - Court 1
TMA Lower School
TMA Lower School
LS Chapel
Previous
Page
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Next