The Master's Academy
TMA
Last updated:
5/21/2024 9:05 am
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
close
Today
Mon
September 8th
2014
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Week
List
Day
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Time
Event Name
Locations
Participants
All Day
12:00 am
to
6:30 am
7:00 am
SGA Executives Meeting
TMA Upper School
TMA Upper School
7:30 am
7:45 am
Middle School Testing: ERB-CTP4
Upper School Rm#122
LS Computer Lab
TMA Middle School Students
Website
8:00 am
to
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:29 pm
The University of Alabama College Visit
Upper School Guidance
TMA High School Guidance
TMA High School Grade 9
TMA High School Grade 12
TMA High School Grade 11
TMA High School Grade 10
12:30 pm
CATALYSTS Meeting
The Acre, Orlando
TMA Upper School
TMA Upper School
CAMPUS CATALYSTS
CATALYSTS
GLOBAL CATALYSTS
LOCAL CATALYSTS
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
4th/5th Goldenball
Outdoor Court - Court 2
Outdoor Court
TMA Upper School
TMA Upper School
TMA Lower School
TMA Lower School Goldenball Grades 4-5
3:00 pm
Little Women Rehearsal
Performing Arts Studio
TMA Upper School
TMA Upper School Drama Auditioned
T2 (HS Boys) Basketball
Outdoor Court - Court 2
Outdoor Court
TMA Upper School
TMA Upper School
TMA Upper School Basketball Boys Varsity
Varsity Football Weight Training
TMA Weight Room
TMA Upper School
TMA Upper School
Varsity Football
3:15 pm
JV/Varsity Volleyball Practice
TMA Upper School
Harris Family Field House - Court 1
Harris Family Field House - Court 2
TMA Upper School
JV Girls Volleyball
Varsity Girls Volleyball
Varsity Cheer Practice
Harris Family Field House Gym Lobby
Varsity Cheerleading (Spirit)
3:30 pm
Varsity Cross Country Practice
TMA Track
TMA Upper School
TMA Upper School
Varsity Cross Country
Varsity Football Practice
TMA Pennington Field 1
TMA Upper School
TMA Upper School
Varsity Football
3:45 pm
9-12 Grade Boys Basketball Weight Training
TMA Weight Room
TMA Upper School
TMA Upper School
TMA Upper School Basketball Boys Varsity
Middle School Football Practice
Practice Field - Half Field 2
Practice Field - Half Field 1
TMA Upper School
TMA Upper School
TMA Middle School Football
4:00 pm
Soar (HS Girls) Basketball
TMA Upper School
Outdoor Court
Outdoor Court - Court 2
TMA Upper School
TMA Upper School Basketball Girls Varsity
Varsity Golf @ Orangewood Christian
Alaqua Country Club
TMA Upper School
Varsity Golf
4:15 pm
6th Grade Volleyball vs Windermere Prep School @ The Christ School
The Christ School
TMA Middle School Volleyball Grade 6
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
8th Grade Volleyball vs Lake Highland Prep @ Windermere Prep
Windermere Prepatory School
TMA Upper School
Middle School Varsity Volleyball
5:15 pm
6th Grade Volleyball vs Orangewood Christian @ The Christ School
THE CHRIST SCHOOL
TMA Upper School
TMA Middle School Volleyball Grade 6
5:30 pm
7th Grade Volleyball League
Harris Family Field House - Court 2
Harris Family Field House - Court 1
Middle School JV Volleyball
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
Varsity Swim Practice
Oviedo Aquatics Center
TMA Upper School
Varsity Swimming
7:00 pm
8th Grade Volleyball vs Foundation Academy @ Windermere Prep
Windermere Prepatory School
TMA Upper School
Middle School Varsity Volleyball
7:30 pm
to
11:30 pm