The Master's Academy
TMA
Last updated:
5/31/2024 1:17 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
close
Today
Tue
October 11th
2022
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Week
List
Day
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Time
Event Name
Locations
Participants
All Day
12:00 am
to
8:00 am
8:30 am
Second Grade to Barberville Colonial Settlement
Baberville Pioneer Settlement
TMA Lower School Grade 2
9:00 am
to
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
Lower School Dance Club
Performing Arts Center - Dance Studio
Lower School Drama
TMA Lower School
Private Music Lessons
Performing Arts Center - Band Room
TMA Lower School
TMA Upper School
3:05 pm
The Master's Feaste Rehearsal
Judi Tome Blackbox Theatre
Performing Arts Center - Lower School Music Room
Performing Arts Center - Dance Studio
TMA Lower School
TMA Upper School
3:15 pm
4 Square Fun
Outdoor Court
TMA Lower School
JV Football Practice
TMA Pennington Field 2
Sub-Varsity Football
Middle School Varsity Volleyball Practice
Harris Family Field House
Middle School Varsity Volleyball
Varsity Football Practice
TMA Pennington Field 1
Varsity Football
3:20 pm
MTDP Varsity Baseball
TMA Rick Lee Field
Varsity Baseball
Varsity/JV Golf Practice
Twin Rivers Golf Club
Varsity Golf
JV Golf
3:30 pm
MS Sideline Cheer Practice
Performing Arts Center - Auditorium
Middle School Cheer (Spirit)
Varsity Sideline Cheer Practice
Performing Arts Center Gym- Court 1
Performing Arts Center Gym- Court 2
Varsity Cheerleading (Spirit)
3:45 pm
Master's Softball Academy (2nd-12th)
TMA Softball Field
Master's Softball Academy (K5-5th)
Master's Softball Academy (6th-12th)
Master's Track & Field Academy (2nd-12th)
Track
TMA Lower School
TMA Upper School
Varsity Bowling @ Trinity Prep
Aloma Bowling Center
Varsity Bowling
4:00 pm
Girls Soccer Conditioning (6th-12th)
Track
Middle School Girls Soccer
Varsity Girls Soccer
4:15 pm
Middle School Dance Practice
Performing Arts Center - Dance Studio
TMA Upper School
4:30 pm
Middle School Girls Basketball Tryouts
Harris Family Field House
Middle School Girls Basketball
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
High School Dance Practice
Performing Arts Center - Dance Studio
TMA Upper School
JV Volleyball @ Father Lopez
Father Lopez Catholic High School
JV Girls Volleyball
5:40 pm
Cross Country Practice
Red Bug Lake Park
Varsity Cross Country
6:00 pm
Middle School Boys (Varsity & JV) Basketball Tryouts
Harris Family Field House
Boys Middle School Varsity Basketball Team
Boys Middle School JV Basketball Team
6:30 pm
Varsity Swim Practice
Oviedo Aquatic Center
Varsity Swimming
Varsity Volleyball @ Father Lopez
Father Lopez Catholic High School
Varsity Girls Volleyball
7:00 pm
to
11:30 pm