The Master's Academy
TMA
Last updated:
5/17/2024 12:14 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
close
Today
Tue
September 20th
2022
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Week
List
Day
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Time
Event Name
Locations
Participants
All Day
12:00 am
to
8:30 am
9:00 am
Christian College Fair
Performing Arts Center - Upstairs
Performing Arts Center - Auditorium
TMA Upper School Guidance
TMA High School Guidance
TMA High School Grade 9
TMA High School Grade 12
TMA High School Grade 11
TMA High School Grade 10
9:30 am
to
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
12:35 pm
College Visit - Florida Southern College
Upper School Rm# 122
TMA High School Students
1:00 pm
to
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
Lower School Dance Club
Performing Arts Center - Dance Studio
Lower School Drama
TMA Lower School
Private Music Lessons
Performing Arts Center - Band Room
TMA Lower School
TMA Upper School
Thespian Large Group Rehearsal
Judi Tome Blackbox Theatre
TMA Upper School
3:15 pm
JV Football Practice
TMA Pennington Field 2
Sub-Varsity Football
Master's Basketball Academy (2nd-4th)
Outdoor Court
TMA Lower School
Middle School JV Volleyball Practice
Harris Family Field House
Middle School JV Volleyball
Varsity Football Practice
TMA Pennington Field 1
Varsity Football
3:20 pm
MTDP Varsity Baseball
TMA Rick Lee Field
Varsity Baseball
3:30 pm
JV/Varsity Golf vs. The First Academy
Twin Rivers Golf Club
Varsity Golf
JV Golf
MS Sideline Cheer Practice
Performing Arts Center - Auditorium
Middle School Cheer (Spirit)
Varsity Sideline Cheer Practice
Performing Arts Center Gym- Court 1
Performing Arts Center Gym- Court 2
Varsity Cheerleading (Spirit)
3:45 pm
Bowling Practice
Oviedo Bowling Center
Varsity Bowling
Master's Track & Field Academy (2nd-12th)
Track
TMA Upper School
TMA Lower School
4:00 pm
4:15 pm
Middle School Dance Practice
Performing Arts Center - Dance Studio
TMA Upper School
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
MTDP MS Baseball
TMA Rick Lee Field
Middle School Baseball
5:30 pm
High School Dance Practice
Performing Arts Center - Dance Studio
TMA Upper School
JV Volleyball vs. Windermere Prep
Harris Family Field House
JV Girls Volleyball
6:00 pm
Cross Country Practice
Econ River Wilderness Area
Varsity Cross Country
6:30 pm
Varsity Swim Practice
Oviedo Aquatic Center
Varsity Swimming
Varsity Volleyball vs. Windermere Prep
Harris Family Field House
Varsity Girls Volleyball
7:00 pm
to
11:30 pm