The Master's Academy
TMA
Last updated:
5/17/2024 12:14 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
close
Today
Tue
October 4th
2022
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Week
List
Day
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Time
Event Name
Locations
Participants
All Day
Spirit Week
The Master's Academy
TMA Upper School
TMA Lower School
12:00 am
to
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
Lower School Dance Club
Performing Arts Center - Dance Studio
Lower School Drama
TMA Lower School
Private Music Lessons
Performing Arts Center - Band Room
TMA Lower School
TMA Upper School
3:05 pm
The Master's Feaste Rehearsal
Judi Tome Blackbox Theatre
Performing Arts Center - Lower School Music Room
Performing Arts Center - Dance Studio
TMA Lower School
TMA Upper School
3:15 pm
JV Football Practice
TMA Pennington Field 2
Sub-Varsity Football
Master's Basketball Academy (2nd-4th)
Outdoor Court
TMA Lower School
Varsity Boys Soccer Practice
TMA Pennington Field 1
Varsity Boys Soccer
Varsity Football Practice
TMA Pennington Field 1
Varsity Football
3:30 pm
MS Sideline Cheer Practice
Performing Arts Center - Auditorium
Middle School Cheer (Spirit)
Varsity Sideline Cheer Practice
Performing Arts Center Gym- Court 1
Performing Arts Center Gym- Court 2
Varsity Cheerleading (Spirit)
3:45 pm
Bowling Practice
Oviedo Bowling Center
Varsity Bowling
Master's Softball Academy (2nd-12th)
TMA Softball Field
Master's Softball Academy (6th-12th)
Master's Softball Academy (K5-5th)
Master's Track & Field Academy (2nd-12th)
Track
TMA Lower School
TMA Upper School
4:00 pm
Girls Soccer Conditioning (6th-12th)
Track
Varsity Girls Soccer
Middle School Girls Soccer
Varsity Swim @ Orangewood
Heathrow Country Club
Varsity Swimming
4:15 pm
Middle School Dance Practice
Performing Arts Center - Dance Studio
TMA Upper School
4:30 pm
MS Varsity Volleyball vs. Geneva
Harris Family Field House
Middle School Varsity Volleyball
5:00 pm
MTDP Varsity Baseball vs. Bishop Moore
TMA Rick Lee Field
Varsity Baseball
5:30 pm
High School Dance Practice
Performing Arts Center - Dance Studio
TMA Upper School
JV Volleyball vs. Geneva
Harris Family Field House
JV Girls Volleyball
5:40 pm
Cross Country Practice
Track
Varsity Cross Country
6:00 pm
P2P Mentee Information Meeting
TMA Upper School Cafeteria
TMA Middle School
TMA Upper School Parents
TMA Upper School
6:30 pm
7:00 pm
Improv Comedy Lab Performance
Judi Tome Blackbox Theatre
TMA Upper School
Varsity Volleyball vs. Geneva
Harris Family Field House
Varsity Girls Volleyball
7:30 pm
to
11:30 pm