The Master's Academy
TMA
Last updated:
5/17/2024 12:14 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
close
Today
Wed
February 14th
2018
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Week
List
Day
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Time
Event Name
Locations
Participants
All Day
Valentine's Day
12:00 am
to
6:30 am
7:00 am
Catalyst Valentine's Day Celebration
Courtyard
TMA Upper School
TMA High School Grade 10
TMA High School Grade 11
TMA High School Grade 12
TMA High School Grade 9
CATALYSTS
7:30 am
8:00 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
LS Chapel
Performing Arts Center - Auditorium
Performing Arts Center - Stage Only
TMA Lower School
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:09 am
High School Chapel
Performing Arts Center - Stage Only
TMA High School Students
TMA High School Grade 9
TMA High School Grade 10
TMA High School Grade 11
TMA High School Grade 12
11:30 am
11:50 am
MS Chapel
Performing Arts Center - Stage Only
Performing Arts Center - Auditorium
TMA Middle School
TMA Upper School
11:54 am
Senior Lunch
Harris Family Field House Gym Lobby
TMA Upper School
TMA High School Guidance
TMA High School Grade 12
12:00 pm
to
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:15 pm
Koinonia - Balloon Defense
Harris Family Field House
TMA Middle School Koinonia
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
Junior Eagle Flag Football
TMA Pennington Field D
Lower School Flag Football
The Little Mermaid Rehearsal
Judi Tome Blackbox Theatre
TMA Upper School Drama Auditioned
3:15 pm
JV Softball Practice
TMA Softball Field
JV Softball
Varsity Baseball Practice
TMA Rick Lee Field
Varsity Baseball
Varsity Girls Basketball Practice
Harris Family Field House - Court 1
Harris Family Field House - Court 2
Varsity Girls Basketball
3:30 pm
JV/Varsity Softball Pictures
TMA Softball Field
Varsity Softball
JV Softball
Sand Volleyball Practice
Vital Church
Varsity Beach Volleyball
Varsity Tennis Practice
Red Bug Lake Park
Varsity Boys Tennis
Varsity Girls Tennis
4:00 pm
Varsity Track & Field at Trinity Prep Invitational
UNKNOWN
Varsity Track & Field
Wrestling Practice
Florida JETS
Varsity Wrestling
4:30 pm
Varsity Softball Practice
TMA Softball Field
Varsity Softball
5:00 pm
to
6:30 pm
7:00 pm
Varsity Boys Basketball at District Tournament
Orangewood Christian School
Varsity Boys Basketball
7:30 pm
to
11:30 pm