The Master's Academy
TMA
Last updated:
5/2/2024 4:31 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
more
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
February
2021
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
2 of 11
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Day
Start
Event Name
Locations
Participants
Tue 2
6:20 pm
Varsity/MS Track & Field Parent Meeting
Track
Varsity Track & Field
Middle School Track & Field
7:00 pm
Varsity Girls Basketball District Semifinals - TMA vs. The First Academy
Harris Family Field House
Varsity Girls Basketball
Wed 3
2:15 pm
Varsity/MS Track & Field Practice (Throwers)
Track
Varsity Track & Field
Middle School Track & Field
2:30 pm
JV/Varsity Baseball Practice
TMA Rick Lee Field
JV Baseball
Varsity Baseball
2:30 pm
Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
Harris Family Field House
Varsity Boys Basketball
2:30 pm
Varsity Tennis Practice
Red Bug Lake Park
Varsity Tennis
3:00 pm
Varsity/MS Track & Field Practice (Sprinters/ Long Distance)
Track
Varsity Track & Field
Middle School Track & Field
3:00 pm
Varsity Softball Practice
TMA Softball Field
Varsity Softball
3:00 pm
Wizard of Oz Technical Rehearsal
Performing Arts Center - Auditorium
TMA Upper School
3:00 pm
Wrestling Practice
1608 N Ronald Reagan Blvd
Varsity Wrestling
4:00 pm
Varsity Girls Basketball Practice
Harris Family Field House
Varsity Girls Basketball
Thu 4
3:00 pm
Lower School Frozen Kids! Rehearsal
Judi Tome Blackbox Theatre
TMA Lower School
3:15 pm
Varsity/MS Track & Field Practice (Throwers)
Track
Middle School Track & Field
Varsity Track & Field
3:30 pm
JV Baseball Practice
TMA Rick Lee Field
JV Baseball
3:30 pm
JV Softball Practice
TMA Softball Field
JV Softball
3:30 pm
Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
Harris Family Field House
Varsity Boys Basketball
3:30 pm
Varsity Tennis Practice
Red Bug Lake Park
Varsity Tennis
3:30 pm
Wrestling Practice
1608 N Ronald Reagan Blvd
Varsity Wrestling
4:30 pm
JV Boys Basketball Practice
Harris Family Field House
JV Boys Basketball
4:30 pm
Master's Football Academy (6th-12th)
TMA Pennington Field
Master's Football Academy (6th-12th)
4:30 pm
Varsity/MS Track & Field Practice (Sprinters/ Long Distance)
Track
Varsity Track & Field
Middle School Track & Field
4:45 pm
Varsity Softball Practice
TMA Softball Field
Varsity Softball
5:00 pm
Varsity Baseball Practice
TMA Rick Lee Field
Varsity Baseball
6:00 pm
Junior Eagle Flag Football Practice (K5-3rd)
TMA Pennington Field
Lower School Flag Football
6:30 pm
Varsity Softball Parent Meeting
TMA Softball Field
Varsity Softball
7:00 pm
Varsity Girls Basketball District Championship - TMA vs Windermere Prep
Harris Family Field House
Varsity Girls Basketball
7:00 pm
Wizard of Oz
Performing Arts Center - Auditorium
TMA Upper School
Fri 5
3:00 pm
JV Wrestling @ JV State Invitational
OSCEOLA HIGH SCHOOL
Varsity Wrestling
3:15 pm
Master's Training & Development Program
TMA Pennington Field D
Master's Training & Development Program (6th-12th)
Master's Training & Development Program K5-5th
3:30 pm
JV/Varsity Baseball Practice
TMA Rick Lee Field
JV Baseball
Varsity Baseball
Previous
Page
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Next