The Master's Academy
TMA
Last updated:
5/3/2024 2:57 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
more
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
February
2021
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
1 of 11
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Day
Start
Event Name
Locations
Participants
Mon 1
3:00 pm
Junior Eagle Cheerleading Practice
Outdoor Court
Lower School Cheerleading
3:00 pm
Lower School Dance Club
Judi Tome Blackbox Theatre
TMA Lower School
3:00 pm
Wizard of Oz Technical Rehearsal
Performing Arts Center - Auditorium
TMA Upper School
3:15 pm
Varsity/MS Track & Field Practice (Throwers)
Track
Varsity Track & Field
Middle School Track & Field
3:30 pm
JV/Varsity Baseball Practice
TMA Rick Lee Field
JV Baseball
Varsity Baseball
3:30 pm
JV Softball Practice
TMA Softball Field
JV Softball
3:30 pm
Varsity Girls Basketball Practice
Harris Family Field House
Varsity Girls Basketball
3:30 pm
Varsity Tennis Practice
Red Bug Lake Park
Varsity Tennis
3:30 pm
Wrestling Practice
1608 N Ronald Reagan Blvd
Varsity Wrestling
4:00 pm
Varsity Boys Soccer @ Districts Quarterfinals
Red Bug Lake Park
Varsity Boys Soccer
4:30 pm
Varsity/MS Track & Field Practice (Sprinters/ Long Distance)
Track
Middle School Track & Field
Varsity Track & Field
4:45 pm
Varsity Softball Practice
TMA Softball Field
Varsity Softball
5:00 pm
Upper School Dance Club
Judi Tome Blackbox Theatre
TMA Upper School
5:00 pm
Varsity Girls Soccer @ District Quarterfinal vs. ICS
TMA Pennington Field
Varsity Girls Soccer
5:30 pm
JV Boys Basketball vs. Lakeland Christian
Harris Family Field House
JV Boys Basketball
7:00 pm
Varsity Boys Basketball vs. Lakeland Christian
Harris Family Field House
Varsity Boys Basketball
Tue 2
3:00 pm
Lower School Frozen Kids! Rehearsal
Judi Tome Blackbox Theatre
TMA Lower School
3:00 pm
Wizard of Oz Technical Rehearsal
Performing Arts Center - Auditorium
TMA Upper School
3:30 pm
JV Baseball Practice
TMA Rick Lee Field
JV Baseball
3:30 pm
JV Softball Practice
TMA Softball Field
JV Softball
3:30 pm
Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
Harris Family Field House
Varsity Boys Basketball
3:30 pm
Varsity Tennis Preseason vs. Foundation
Red Bug Lake Park
Varsity Tennis
3:30 pm
Wrestling Practice
1608 N Ronald Reagan Blvd
Varsity Wrestling
4:30 pm
Master's Football Academy (K5-8th)
TMA Pennington Field
Master's Football Academy (K5-5)
Master's Football Academy (6th-12th)
4:30 pm
Varsity/MS Track & Field Practice (Sprinters/ Long Distance)
Track
Varsity Track & Field
Middle School Track & Field
4:45 pm
Varsity Softball Practice
TMA Softball Field
Varsity Softball
5:00 pm
Varsity Baseball Practice
TMA Rick Lee Field
Varsity Baseball
5:30 pm
Junior Eagle Flag Football Practice (6th-8th)
TMA Pennington Field D
6th-7th Flag Football
5:30 pm
Varsity Girls Basketball District Semifinals - Windermere Prep vs. Trinity Prep
Harris Family Field House
Varsity Girls Basketball
6:00 pm
Junior Eagle Flag Football Practice (4th-5th)
TMA Pennington Field
Lower School Flag Football
Previous
Page
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Next