Day
Start Event Name Locations Participants
Tue 20
3:15 pm Varsity Football Practice TMA Pennington Field Varsity Football
3:30 pm Girls Basketball Conditioning TMA Blacktop Gym Varsity Girls Basketball
3:45 pm Varsity Bowling @ Lake Mary Prep Airport Lanes Varsity Bowling
5:00 pm Master's Baseball Academy (1st-2nd) TMA Rick Lee Field Master's Baseball Academy (1st-2nd)
5:00 pm Master's Soccer Academy (3-4yo) TMA Pennington Field D Lower School Soccer
5:00 pm Varsity Cross Country Practice Football Concession Varsity Cross Country
5:30 pm MS Boys Soccer Tryouts TMA Pennington Field 1 Middle School Boys Soccer
5:30 pm Varsity Boys Soccer Tryouts TMA Pennington Field 1 Varsity Boys Soccer
6:00 pm MS Girls Soccer Tryouts TMA Pennington Field 2 Middle School Girls Soccer
6:00 pm Varsity Girls Soccer Tryouts TMA Pennington Field 2 Varsity Girls Soccer
6:30 pm Junior Eagle Soccer Practice (3rd-5th) TMA Pennington Field Lower School Soccer
6:30 pm Varsity Swim Practice Oviedo Aquatic Center Varsity Swimming
Wed 21
All Day ERB Testing 6th-8th TMA Upper School TMA Middle School
TMA Upper School
2:15 pm Varsity Football Practice TMA Pennington Field Varsity Football
2:30 pm Girls Basketball Conditioning TMA Blacktop Gym Varsity Girls Basketball
2:45 pm Varsity Bowling Practice Aloma Bowling Center Varsity Bowling
3:45 pm MS Girls Soccer Practice TMA Rick Lee Field Middle School Girls Soccer
3:45 pm Varsity Girls Soccer Practice TMA Rick Lee Field Varsity Girls Soccer
4:00 pm Varsity Golf Practice Twin Rivers Golf Club Varsity Golf
4:30 pm MS Boys Soccer Tryouts TMA Pennington Field 1 Middle School Boys Soccer
4:30 pm Varsity Boys Soccer Practice TMA Pennington Field 1 Varsity Boys Soccer
5:00 pm Varsity Cheer Practice PAC Gym- Court 1
Performing Arts Center - Mainstage
Varsity Competitive Cheer
6:00 pm Varsity Swim Practice Oviedo Riverside Pool Varsity Swimming
6:30 pm Master's Soccer Academy (6th-8th) TMA Pennington Field Master's Soccer Academy (6th-8th)
6:50 pm MBA TMA Blacktop Gym Lower School Basketball
Thu 22
All Day ERB Testing 6th-8th TMA Upper School TMA Middle School
TMA Upper School
3:00 pm Experience Theatre Judi Tome Blackbox Theatre TMA Lower School
3:15 pm Master's Soccer Academy (9th-12th Goalkeepers) TMA Pennington Field D Master's Soccer Academy (9th-12th)
3:15 pm Varsity Football Practice TMA Pennington Field Varsity Football
3:30 pm Girls Basketball Conditioning TMA Blacktop Gym Varsity Girls Basketball