Day
Start Event Name Locations Participants
Thu 22
3:30 pm MS Boys Soccer Practice TMA Pennington Field D Middle School Boys Soccer
3:45 pm Varsity Bowling Practice Aloma Bowling Center Varsity Bowling
4:00 pm Varsity Golf Practice Twin Rivers Golf Club Varsity Golf
4:30 pm Varsity Boys Soccer Practice TMA Pennington Field 1 Varsity Boys Soccer
4:30 pm Varsity Girls Soccer Practice TMA Pennington Field 2 Varsity Girls Soccer
5:00 pm Varsity Cross Country Practice Football Concession Varsity Cross Country
6:30 pm Master's Soccer Academy (9th-12th) TMA Pennington Field Master's Soccer Academy (9th-12th)
6:30 pm Varsity Swim Practice Oviedo Aquatic Center Varsity Swimming
Fri 23
All Day ERB Testing 6th-8th TMA Upper School TMA Middle School
TMA Upper School
3:00 pm Christmas Candlelight Rehearsal Performing Arts Center - Band Room TMA Upper School
3:30 pm MS Boys Soccer Practice TMA Pennington Field 1 Middle School Boys Soccer
3:30 pm MS Girls Soccer Practice TMA Pennington Field 2 Middle School Girls Soccer
4:30 pm Varsity Boys Soccer Practice TMA Pennington Field 1 Varsity Boys Soccer
4:45 pm Varsity Swim Practice Oviedo Riverside Pool Varsity Swimming
5:00 pm Junior Eagle Soccer TMA Rick Lee Field Lower School Soccer
5:00 pm Varsity Cheer Practice PAC Gym- Court 1
Performing Arts Center - Mainstage
Varsity Competitive Cheer
5:00 pm Varsity Cross Country Practice Football Concession Varsity Cross Country
7:30 pm Varsity Football @ Orangewood Orangewood Christian School Varsity Football
Sat 24
9:30 am Master's Soccer Academy (6th-12th) TMA Pennington Field Master's Soccer Academy (6th-8th)
Sun 25  
Mon 26
TBD Varsity/JV Girls Basketball Tryouts TMA Blacktop Gym Varsity Girls Basketball
JV Girls Basketball
TBD Varsity Swim @ Districts Trinity Prep Aquatics Varsity Swimming
3:00 pm Christmas Candlelight Rehearsal Performing Arts Center - Band Room TMA Upper School
3:00 pm Lower School Dance Club Judi Tome Blackbox Theatre TMA Lower School
3:15 pm Experience Art! Performing Arts Center - Art Room TMA Lower School
3:30 pm MS Boys Soccer Practice TMA Pennington Field 1 Middle School Boys Soccer
3:30 pm MS Cheerleading Practice PAC Gym Middle School Cheer (Spirit)
3:45 pm MS Girls Soccer Practice TMA Pennington Field 2 Middle School Girls Soccer
3:45 pm Varsity Girls Soccer Practice TMA Pennington Field 2 Varsity Girls Soccer
4:30 pm Varsity Boys Soccer Practice TMA Pennington Field 1 Varsity Boys Soccer
4:30 pm Varsity Cheer Practice PAC Gym Varsity Competitive Cheer